Dołek nr 1 | Dołek nr 10 | |||
8.30 | LUDYGA Piotr | 8.30 | GRZELECKI Edward | |
KONOPKA Henryk | CHORĄŻY Dariusz | |||
SOKOŁOWSKI Lech | KOPCOVÁ Jana | |||
ŠTURSA Petr | ŠINAGL Radim | |||
8.40 | GRADECKI Krzysztof | 8.40 | CZEKIERDOWSKI Artur | |
GAIK Marek | DOLEŽÁLEK Miroslav | |||
SZPILMAN Bogdan | SZPILMAN Marzena | |||
SOBIESIAK Ryszard | FOBER Ewa | |||
8.50 | WIERCIŃSKI Antoni | 8.50 | KOTOWSKI Andrzej | |
SZWOCH Władysław | JUŘENA Drahomír | |||
PISKORSKI Krzysztof | LITWINIUK Jerzy | |||
LUDYGA Ewa | KEMPA Marian | |||
9.00 | SEILER Jiří | 9.00 | VALIGURA Jan | |
BRODOWSKA Małgorzata | ŚMIGRODZKI Jarosław | |||
MAGLEN Jiří st. | CHABOWSKI Zdzisław | |||
MAGDA Kazimierz | MUDDEMANN Anna | |||
9.10 | NEVRLÝ Otakar | 9.10 | SITEK Krystyna | |
MARCINIAK Wojciech | LYUBINSKAYA Anna | |||
NGUYEN Thanh Toan | SITEK Zbigniew Lesław | |||
MALISSA Piotr | WĄCHAŁA Tadeusz | |||
9.20 | ŁABAS Jan | 9.20 | NGUYEN Xuan Lan | |
NGUYEN Ngoc Anh | WAŁASZEWSKA – KEMPA Alicja | |||
ADAMČÍKOVÁ Kateřina | KOVÁŘ Jan | |||
KOPEC Jiří | NAJBAR Jerzy | |||
9.30 | BOŻIC Marek | 9.30 | KRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | |
KUCIÁN Lubomír | PAKULSKI Marek | |||
SMOLNICKI Włodzimierz | KIEŁKOWSKI Marek | |||
ADAMCZYK Tadeusz | CESARZ Danuta | |||
9.40 | WOJTERA Czesław | 9.40 | DEL FAVEROVÁ Stanislava | |
CESARZ Adam | LITWINIUK Janina | |||
HENZL Pavel | SŁAWEK Jerzy | |||
SIEMIŃSKI Jerzy | BEDNARSKI Kazimierz | |||
9.50 | JEDLIČKA Libor | 9.50 | DUDA Mirosław | |
STEJSKALOVÁ Stanislava | ŚMIGRODZKA Elżbieta | |||
JANÍK Josef | CEBULA-JAWIŃSKA Renata | |||
MACHÁTOVÁ Elena | KLONOWSKI Leszek | |||
10.00 | GWIZDZ Henryk | 10.00 | CHWIEJCZAK Marek | |
RYŠAVÝ Boris | KUBIAK Grzegorz | |||
KAPRAL Wiesław | NAHLIK-POKSZAN Beata | |||
KOZŁOWSKI Lech | KOŠINOVÁ Vlasta | |||
10.10 | LYUBINSKIY Alexander | 10.10 | KOTLÁN Petr | |
CZACHOWICZ Jan | KOTLÁNOVÁ Irena | |||
ŠRUBAŘ Jan | ŁUC Ewelina | |||
NATKOWSKI Lech | ||||
10.20 | JUHÁSZ Jiří | 10.20 | CZECHAROWSKI Marek | |
BILIŃSKI Janusz | BALCERZEWSKI Jaroslaw | |||
MUDDEMANN Carlo | ŁUC Wojciech | |||
SŁAWEK Wiesław | ||||
10.40 | KURPISZ Tomasz | |||
ŘEHOLA Emanuel | ||||
BURZYŃSKI Tadeusz | ||||
SZYSZAK Jerzy | ||||
10.50 | ZACHA Stanislav | |||
Daniel Josef | ||||
PROKOPOVÁ Oldřiška | ||||
PAVELEK Ivo | ||||
11.00 | GAIK Maria | |||
VOLNÁ Renata | ||||
MIČÁNEK Lubomír | ||||
SMYŁA Julia | ||||