Mazury Lisia Rajszew Opole Armada Śląski Rajszew Sobienie Gradi Toya Rajszew Lisia Przytok Kalinowe Zawarcie Modry Amber Razem
1 Wierciński Antoni 50 50 50 140 70 120 120 600
2 Zieliński Grzegorz 70 100 50 60 50 140 470
3 Gaik Marek       120 30 140 140 30 460
4 FRANIA JERZY 30 50 70 120 100 370
5 Słojewski Piotr 70 70 50 120 310
6 Mills Errol 130 70 30 50 280
7 Ramos Grzegorz 30 50 70 70 50 270
8 Sobiesiak Ryszard 100 50 120 270
9 Bigus Bogdan 70 70 70 50 260
10 Mondalski Piotr 50 60 30 70 210
11 Niewiadomski Maciej 80 30 30 30 170
12 Piskorski Krzysztof 50 50 70 170
13 Roś Adam 30 70 50 150
14 Wyrębski Grzegorz 30 70 50 150
15 Oleksowicz Krzysztof 140 140
16 Kubicki Jacek 30 50 50 130
17 Łopatto Mirosław 50 80 130
18 Rapca Henryk     100 30 130
19 Słowikowski Ryszard 30 100 130
20 Bagiński Andrzej 50 70 120
21 Bednarski Kazimierz 50 70 120
22 Czempiel Wojciech 50 70 120
23 Dudek Małgorzata 120 120
24 Gołąbiewski Zbigniew 50 70 120
25 Jagodziński Andrzej     120 120
26 Kozłowski Lech 120 120
27 Sadłowski Andrzej 30 30 60 120
28 Skręta Jarek     120 120
29 Stokłosa Janusz 70 50 120
30 Bielewicz Stanisław       100 100
31 Kerr Anthony 30 70 100
32 Konieczny Marek / Am (PZG) 100 100
33 Majsterek Arkadiusz 50 50 100
34 Płatek Jarosław / Am (PZG) 100 100
35 Stasiak Paweł / Am (PZG) 100 100
36 Tavi Nimrod 100 100
37 Newel Mirosław 30 60 90
38 Wyrzykowski Paweł 30 30 30 90
39 Marciniak Wojciech 50 30 80
40 Zadrożny Kazimierz 80 80
41 Bernaciak Adam 70 70
42 Chmiel Janusz / Am (PZG) 70 70
43 Gawroński Grzegorz / Am (PZG) 70 70
44 Gurgul Monika 70 70
45 Jagustyn Paweł / Am (PZG) 70 70
46 Jakubowski Mariusz 70 70
47 Karczewicz Zdzisław / Am (PZG) 70 70
48 Łuszczak Zdzisław / Am (PZG) 70 70
49 Madejski Jarosław 70 70
50 Mazur Zbigniew 70 70
51 Najdek Małgorzata 70 70
52 Rokita Miroslaw     70 70
53 Słomian Mirosław 70 70
54 Sokolowski Marek / Am (PZG) 70 70
55 Stefański Marian 70 70
56 Szczepański Bogusław 70 70
57 Tereszczak Roman 70 70
58 Wójtowicz Witold / Am (PZG) 70 70
59 Zdziebczok Marek 70 70
60 Bożic Marek 30 30 60
61 Bożic Marek / Am (PZG) 30 30 60
62 Kundzewicz Andrzej 60 60
63 Majerowicz Grzegorz 60 60
64 Batogowski Piotr 50 50
65 Bednarek Zielińska Beata 50 50
66 Błaszczęć Mirosław / Am (PZG) 50 50
67 Cewiński Andrzej 50 50
68 Dowgiałło Andrzej 50 50
69 Kaczmarek Mirosław / Am (PZG) 50 50
70 Litwiniuk Janina 50 50
71 Nicz Mariusz 50 50
72 Otto Hans-Joerg / Am (PZG) 50 50
73 Pawlik Włodzimierz 50 50
74 Perkowski Marek 50 50
75 Sawicki Adam 50 50
76 Siwicki Marek / Am (PZG) 50 50
77 Szwoch Władysław     50 50
78 Wojtowicz Ryszard / Am (PZG) 50 50
78 Zapisek Marek 50 50
79 Zienkiewicz Janusz / Am (PZG) 50 50
80 Barańczak Wojciech 40 40
81 Łącki Leonard 40 40
82 Buchalik Gabriel 30 30
83 Dec Andrzej 30 30
84 Dudek Adrian / Am (PZG) 30 30
85 Gaik Dariusz / Am (PZG) 30 30
86 Grodziński Tadeusz 30 30
87 Klonowski Leszek     30 30
88 Konarzewski Tytus 30 30
89 Krych Józef / Am (PZG) 30 30
90 Kwiecień Mirosław 30 30
91 Lipowski Janusz     30 30
92 Michałowski Marek 30 30
93 Piechowicz Tomasz / Am (PZG) 30 30
94 Profic Zdzisław 30 30
95 Rozrażewska Małgorzata / Am (PZG) 30 30
96 Sadka Bogdan / Am (PZG) 30 30
97 Sawicki Bogdan 30 30
98 Skoczyńska Alicja / Am (PZG) 30 30
99 Szumański Mariusz 30 30
100 Wasiński Władysław 30 30
101 Wójcik Mirosław     30 30
102 Zadrożny Kazimierz / Am (PZG) 30 30
103 Ziemak Zenon 30 30
10200