Mazury Lisia Rajszew Opole Armada Śląski Rajszew Sobienie Gradi Toya Rajszew Lisia Best 12
1 Zieliński Grzegorz / Am (PZG)   200 200 180 162 156 170 180 200 136     1584
2 Wierciński Antoni / Am (PZG) 180 180 180       200 200     200 200 1340
3 FRANIA JERZY / Am (PZG) 133 133 136 144 140 180 130 130         1126
4 Bożic Marek / Am (PZG) 152 152   162 170       144 152 156   1088
5 Gołąbiewski Zbigniew / Am (PZG) 127 127         144 148 106 124 144 130 1050
6 Sadłowski Andrzej / Am (PZG)   170   156 156 170     121 140     913
7 Wasiński Władysław / Am (PZG) 124 91         140 136 109   136 136 872
8 Litwiniuk Jerzy / Am (PZG) 121 94 144     144 132   103     133 871
9 Newel Mirosław / Am (PZG) 170 162         156 162       170 820
10 Dziekan Mirosław / Am (PZG)   103 124       148 121     133 156 785
11 Litwiniuk Janina / Am (PZG) 118 115 118 130 136 148             765
12 Mills Errol / Am (PZG)       200 200       170 180     750
13 Sokolik Krzysztof / Am (PZG)   112 156       133 156       152 709
14 Malissa Piotr / Am (PZG) 148 156             133 133     570
15 Piskorski Krzysztof / Am (PZG) 144 144             127 144     559
16 Sas Czesław / Am (PZG) 136 124     152             127 539
17 Marciniak Wojciech / Am (PZG)     162       180       180   522
18 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy / Am (Inna federacja)   89 133         133       124 479
19 Jagodziński Andrzej / Am (PZG)   148 140                 180 468
20 Sobiesiak Ryszard / Am (PZG)       170         136 162     468
21 Bogowicz Mirosław / Am (PZG) 156 118                   162 436
22 Cewiński Andrzej / Am (PZG)           152   124       115 391
23 Bagiński Andrzej / Am (PZG)                 180 200     380
24 Kundzewicz Andrzej / Am (PZG)     127         115   112     354
25 Majewski Stanisław / Am (PZG)   100         127 112         339
26 Mazur Zbigniew / Am (PZG)       133         100 106     339
27 Michałowski Marek / Am (PZG)             162 170         332
28 Schimmelpfennig Elżbieta / Am (PZG)   85         124 118         327
29 Łącki Leonard / Am (PZG)                 162 156     318
30 Rapca Henryk / Am (PZG)                     170 148 318
31 Olesiński Waldemar / Am (PZG)             152       152   304
32 Zadrożny Kazimierz / Am (PZG)                 130 170     300
33 Sykut Leszek / Am (PZG)                 156 130     286
34 Broniszewski Jan / Am (PZG)       140 144               284
35 Chorąży Dariusz / Am (PZG)                     140 144 284
36 Gacek Andrzej / Am (PZG)       136 148               284
37 Chodzeń Lech / Am (PZG)   136           144         280
38 Bednarz Wieslaw / Am (PZG)   130 148                   278
39 Zapisek Marek / Am (PZG)       148           121     269
40 Majerowicz Grzegorz / Am (PZG)     152         109         261
41 Gołębiowski Andrzej / Am (PZG)   106                   140 246
42 Domański Krzysztof / Am (PZG)   121 121                   242
43 Glapiak Mirosław / Am (PZG)                 115 115     230
44 Mizieliński Bogdan / Am (PZG)   83                   121 204
45 Kozłowski Lech / Am (PZG)           200             200
46 Oleksowicz Krzysztof / Am (PZG) 200                       200
47 Pawlik Włodzimierz / Am (PZG)         180               180
48 Grodziński Tadeusz / Am (PZG)     170                   170
49 Burzyński Tadeusz / Am (PZG)           162             162
50 Dowgiałło Andrzej / Am (PZG) 162                       162
51 Reda Mirosław / Am (PZG)                     162   162
52 Szwarc Jarosław / Am (PZG)                 152       152
53 Wojtera Czesław / Am (PZG)       152                 152
54 Gozdek Ryszard / Am (PZG)                   148     148
55 Hryniewicz Sławomir / Am (PZG)                 148       148
56 Kusiak Robert / Am (PZG)                     148   148
57 Goździkowski Roman / Am (PZG) 140                       140
58 Lenarczyk Izydor / Am (PZG)               140         140
59 Łabas Jan / Am (PZG)                 140       140
60 Stefański Marian / Am (Inna federacja)   140                     140
61 DROZDZ JERZY / Am (PZG)                     130   130
62 Lubiejewski Zbigniew / Am (PZG) 130                       130
63 Matyjek Robert / Am (PZG)     130                   130
64 Buchalik Gabriel / Am (PZG)                   127     127
65 Fąfara Andrzej / Am (PZG)               127         127
66 Wojtera Halina / Am (PZG)       127                 127
67 Natkowski Lech / Am (PZG)                 124       124
68 Barańczak Wojciech / Am (PZG)                 118       118
69 Szadkowski Józef / Am (PZG)                       118 118
70 Zembrowski Leszek / Am (PZG)                   118     118
71 Drozda Tadeusz / Am (PZG) 115                       115
72 Koprowski Andrzej / Am (PZG)                 112       112
73 Kurkowski Andrzej / Am (PZG)                       112 112
74 Pobereszko Janusz / Am (PZG)   109                     109
75 Szczepański Bogusław / Am (PZG)                   109     109
76 Czecharowski Marek / Am (PZG)               106         106
77 Piechota Aleksander / Am (PZG)                   103     103
78 Sawicki Bogdan / Am (PZG)   97                     97
79 Kurowski Jerzy / Am (PZG)   87                     87