Mazury Lisia Rajszew Best 9
1 Gaik Marek / Am (PZG) 130 148 144 422
2 Niewiadomski Maciej / Am (PZG) 170 130 112 412
3 Bigus Bogdan / Am (PZG)   200 200 400
4 Batogowski Piotr / Am (PZG) 156 180   336
5 Kubicki Jacek / Am (PZG)   162 170 332
6 Konarzewski Tytus / Am (PZG)   170 152 322
7 Gradecki Krzysztof / Am (PZG)   156 162 318
8 Bednarski Kazimierz / Am (PZG) 91 127 97 315
9 Piłko Jacek / Am (PZG) 144 144   288
10 Bednarek Zielińska Beata / Am (PZG)   133 124 257
11 Ziemak Zenon / Am (PZG)   106 148 254
12 Roś Adam / Am (PZG) 81 87 83 251
13 Ciesiołkiewicz Jacek / Am (PZG)   140 103 243
14 Majchrzak Sławomir / Am (PZG)   115 118 233
15 Bernaciak Adam / Am (PZG) 200     200
16 Czarnecki Tomasz / Am (PZG)   97 100 197
17 Majsterek Arkadiusz / Am (PZG)     180 180
18 Sawicki Adam / Am (PZG) 180     180
19 Lipowski Janusz / Am (PZG)   89 81 170
20 Kielich Barbara / Am (PZG) 75   94 169
21 Sikora Janusz / Am (PZG) 162     162
22 Świerczyński Robert / Am (PZG)     156 156
23 Engel Carsten / Am (PZG)   152   152
24 Słojewski Piotr / Am (PZG) 152     152
25 Adamczyk Paweł / Am (PZG) 148     148
26 Bacławski Waldemar / Am (PZG) 140     140
27 DYZIO Andrzej / Am (Inna federacja)     140 140
28 Muzalewski Wojciech / Am (PZG)   136   136
29 Szymański Marek / Am (PZG) 136     136
30 Tereszczak Roman / Am (PZG)     136 136
31 Gozdur Grzegorz / Am (PZG) 133     133
32 Greipel Thomas / Am (PZG)     133 133
33 Szwoch Władysław / Am (PZG)     130 130
34 Peplinski Paul / Am (PZG)     127 127
35 Ward Bob / Am (PZG) 127     127
36 Grzeszczuk Marek / Am (PZG) 124     124
37 Kubiak Robert / Am (PZG)   124   124
38 Biedrzycki Krzysztof / Am (PZG)   121   121
39 Czachowicz Jan / Am (PZG)     121 121
40 Pajchel Paweł / Am (PZG) 121     121
41 Dzierżyński Waldemar / Am (PZG) 118     118
42 Wyrębski Grzegorz / Am (PZG)   118   118
43 Bojanowski Jakub / Am (PZG) 115     115
44 Wójcik Mirosław / Am (PZG)     115 115
45 Dudko Stefan Mirosław / Am (PZG) 112     112
46 Klępka Cezary / Am (PZG)   112   112
47 Dusiński Tomasz / Am (PZG) 109     109
48 Dzierżyński Waldemar / Am (PZG)     109 109
49 Pasek Tomasz / Am (PZG)   109   109
50 Cymanek Janusz / Am (PZG)     106 106
51 Płatek Jarosław / Am (PZG) 106     106
52 Kotowski Andrzej / Am (PZG)   103   103
53 Przybysz Zbigniew / Am (PZG) 103     103
54 Mełgwa Eryk / Am (PZG)   100   100
55 Yearwood Hugh Allan / Am (PZG) 100     100
56 Karłowicz Robert / Am (PZG) 97     97
57 Dąbkowski Zbigniew / Am (PZG) 94     94
58 Garbarczyk Katarzyna / Am (PZG)   94   94
59 Pachowski Włodzimierz / Am (PZG)     91 91
60 Tlałka Andrzej / Am (PZG)   91   91
61 Szpara Agnieszka / Am (PZG)     89 89
62 Wasilewski Jan / Am (PZG) 89     89
63 Idzikowski Mirosław / Am (PZG) 87     87
64 Pendrakowski Gustaw / Am (PZG)     87 87
65 Bacławska Anna / Am (PZG) 85     85
66 Palczewska Anna / Am (PZG)     85 85
67 Perkowski Marek / Am (PZG)   85   85
68 Łuc Wojciech / Am (PZG)   83   83
69 Najdek Małgorzata / Am (PZG) 83     83
70 Łuc Ewelina / Am (PZG)   81   81
71 Elkhatib Abdalla / Am (PZG) 79     79
72 Kowalczyk Zbigniew / Am (PZG)   79   79
73 Gaweł Adam / Am (PZG) 77     77
74 Jakubowski Mariusz / Am (Inna federacja)   77   77
75 Malarczyk Dariusz / Am (PZG)   75   75
76 Truszkiewicz Waldemar / Am (PZG) 73     73
77 Ostaszyk Piotr / Am (PZG) 71     71