Armada Rajszew Lisia Kraków Rosa Celadna Toya Kalinowe Modry Amber Gradi Mazury Armada Best of 9 Finał Suma
1 Mills Errol / Am (PZG) Armada Golf Club 156   156   200   180       162   200 1054    
2 Natkowski Lech / Am (PZG) Pierwszy Kaliski KG 162         170 162   180 170 180     1024    
3 Wojtera Czesław / Am (PZG) First Wrocław Golf Club 170   200     162 140       156   152 980    
4 Gołąbiewski Zbigniew / Am (PZG) Golfstok Białystok   136 152 144       133       140 170 875    
5 Sokolik Krzysztof / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy First Warsaw Golf & Country Club   180   162 180             152   674    
6 Pakulski Marek / Am (PZG) Play Golf Club 200   170   136 115               621    
7 Jędrzejczyk Józef Jerzy / Am (PZG) Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club   140   115 121   152             528    
8 Muddemann Carlo / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club               162 162 200       524    
9 Wasiński Władysław / Am (PZG) Golfstok Białystok     180 156               156   492    
10 Łącki Leonard / Am (PZG) Golf Club Jelenia Góra 148           130       200     478    
11 Szkałuba Tadeusz / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów   152   180       130           462    
12 Szlachta Teresa / Am (PZG) Śląski Klub Golfowy         127     140         144 411    
13 Pisarski Mirosław / Am (PZG) First Warsaw Golf & Country Club   162   127   118               407    
14 Marciniak Wojciech / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy Lisia Polana   200   170                   370    
15 Matyjek Robert / Am (PZG) Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club   144   106 115                 365    
16 Cesarz Adam / Am (PZG) Śląski Klub Golfowy         170               180 350    
17 Bednarczyk Józef / Am (PZG) Rycerski Klub Golfowy             200       133     333    
18 Kozłowski Lech / Am (PZG) SPAR Polska Golf Club 180                       148 328    
19 Lipiński Kazimierz / Am (PZG) Koniński Klub Golfowy             148 170           318    
20 Nocon Josef / Am (PZG) Gliwicki Klub Golfowy     162     156               318    
21 Grzelak Paweł / Am (PZG) Binowo Park Golf Club             133     180       313    
22 Dziekan Mirosław / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów   156   152                   308    
23 Barańczak Wojciech / Am (PZG) Gradi Golf Club             136       170     306    
24 Wróblewski Jan / Am (PZG) Tokary Golf Club               156       144   300    
25 Czecharowski Marek / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów               127 170         297    
26 Janik Josef / Am (Inna federacja) Park Golf Club Ostrava         152 144               296    
27 Chodzeń Lech / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy First Warsaw Golf & Country Club       133 156                 289    
28 Drozda Tadeusz / Am (PZG) Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club   148     140                 288    
29 Glapiak Mirosław / Am (PZG) Play Golf Club 144                   144     288    
30 Kasprolewicz Włodzimierz / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy First Warsaw Golf & Country Club       130 148                 278    
31 Kuczyński Marek / Am (PZG) Play Golf Club                 156   118     274    
32 Romankiewicz Czesław / Am (PZG) Tatfort Golf Club 152     121                   273    
33 Kurkowski Andrzej / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club                     121 148   269    
34 BANDKOWSKI Andrzej pl           127         140     267    
35 Mazur Zbigniew / Am (PZG) Gradi Golf Club             115       152     267    
36 Maslo Miroslav / Am (Inna federacja) Zamecky Golf Club Kravare         118 140               258    
37 Janikova Alena / Am (Inna federacja) Park Golf Club Ostrava         112 133               245    
38 Bednarek Krzysztof / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club             112         130   242    
39 Cesarz Danuta / Am (PZG) Śląski Klub Golfowy         106               136 242    
40 ASPERSKI Piotr Pierwszy Kaliski KG           200               200    
41 Błędziński Piotr / Am (PZG) Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club       200                   200    
42 Cichy Zbigniew / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club                       200   200    
43 Kaczmarek Jacek / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               200           200    
44 Kaszubski Teofil / Am (PZG) Modry Las Golf Club                 200         200    
45 Dudek Adrian / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               180           180    
46 Kaczmarek Ryszard / Am (PZG) Bydgoski Klub Golfowy                       180   180    
47 KOSTKA Milan VALGK           180               180    
48 Musiolik Jan / Am (PZG) First Warsaw Golf & Country Club   170                       170    
49 Sternal Maria / Am (Inna federacja) Berlin             170             170    
50 Wierciński Antoni / Am (PZG) Sierra Golf Club                       170   170    
51 Krajewski Lech / Am (PZG) Armada Golf Club                         162 162    
52 Maglen Jiri / Am (Inna federacja) Park Golf Club Ostrava         162                 162    
53 Muddemann Anna / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club                       162   162    
54 Radziszewski Jan / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów                         156 156    
55 Zeese Jnke / Am (Inna federacja) Berlin             156             156    
56 ADAMČÍK Alois PGCCE           152               152    
57 Wojtowicz Ryszard / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               152           152    
58 Bebak-Batkiewicz Lidia / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               148           148    
59 Gacek Andrzej / Am (PZG) Royal Kraków Golf & Country Club     148                     148    
60 Kużela Andrzej / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy Komorów       148                   148    
61 Ptak Bogdan / Am (PZG) Pierwszy Kaliski KG                     148     148    
62 SZMAK Edward GCGL           148               148    
63 Ferdin Michael / Am (Inna federacja) Berlin             144             144    
64 Lenarczyk Izydor / Am (PZG) Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club               144           144    
65 Plewiński Mieczysław / Am (PZG) A&A Golf Club         144                 144    
66 Bożek Andrzej / Am (PZG) Krakowski Klub Golfowy Rok Założenia 2002                         140 140    
67 Szadkowski Józef / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy Lisia Polana       140                   140    
68 Dębek Jan / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club                       136   136    
69 Jóźwiak Bogusław / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               136           136    
70 Jurkowska-Kużela Gabriela / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy Komorów       136                   136    
71 Koprowski Andrzej / Am (PZG) Gradi Golf Club                     136     136    
72 MIČÁNEK Lubomír GCSVR           136               136    
73 Cisar Jiri / Am (Inna federacja) Park Golf Club Ostrava         133                 133    
74 Dębek Zofia / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club                       133   133    
75 Piotrowski Andrzej / Am (PZG) Amber Baltic Golf Club                     130     130    
76 Seiler Jiri / Am (Inna federacja) Park Golf Club Ostrava         130                 130    
77 VALIGURA Jan PGCOV           130               130    
78 Sternal Marek / Am (Inna federacja) Berlin             127             127    
79 Zgoła Mirosław / Am (PZG) Gradi Golf Club                     127     127    
80 Kubiak Grzegorz / Am (PZG) Łódź Open Golf Club       124                   124    
81 PAPÍRNÍK Miloš GCAUS           124               124    
82 Pasegrau Anne / Am (Inna federacja) Berlin             124             124    
83 Sacewicz Jerzy / Am (PZG) Rycerski Klub Golfowy                     124     124    
84 Szygenda Zdzisław / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               124           124    
85 Zapisek Marek / Am (PZG) Opolski Klub Golfowy         124                 124    
86 Dudek Małgorzata / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               121           121    
87 Ferdin Gela / Am (Inna federacja) Berlin             121             121    
88 GOZDEK Ryszard A A Golf Club           121               121    
89 Jagodziński Andrzej / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy Lisia Polana       118                   118    
90 Renmarker Frans / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               118           118    
91 Zeese Volker / Am (Inna federacja) Berlin             118             118    
92 Warot Barbara Janina / Am (PZG) Gliwicki Klub Golfowy                     115     115    
93 DUSÍLEK Jaroslav PGCOV           112               112    
94 Kozicka Barbara / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów       112                   112    
95 Krawczyk Tadeusz / Am (PZG)                       112     112    
96 Chmura Lubomir / Am (Inna federacja) Zamecky Golf Club Kravare         109                 109    
97 Kuśmierek Waldemar / Am (PZG) Golf Park Józefów       109                   109    
98 VOLNÁ Renata GCSVR           109               109    
99 ASPERSKA Marta Pierwszy Kaliski KG           106               106    
100 Kally Stepan / Am (Inna federacja) Golf Club Hukvaldy         103                 103    
101 PROKOPOVÁ Oldřiška DGCSL           103               103    
102 Szumlicz Tadeusz / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów       103                   103    
103 LAŠ Antonín ZGCKR           100               100