Armada Rajszew Lisia Kraków Rosa Celadna Toya Kalinowe Modry Amber Gradi Mazury Armada Best of 9 Finał Suma
1 Mills Errol / Am (PZG) Armada Golf Club 200   180   200   200       200   200 1180    
2 Natkowski Lech / Am (PZG) Pierwszy Kaliski KG 162         144 180   200 170 170     1026    
3 Wojtera Czesław / Am (PZG) First Wrocław Golf Club 170   170     170 162       162   170 1004    
4 Gołąbiewski Zbigniew / Am (PZG) Golfstok Białystok   136 156 144       136       133 152 857    
5 Sokolik Krzysztof / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy First Warsaw Golf & Country Club   170   170 152             152   644    
6 Jędrzejczyk Józef Jerzy / Am (PZG) Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club   152   140 140   156             588    
7 Pakulski Marek / Am (PZG) Play Golf Club 156   162   115 124               557    
8 Muddemann Carlo / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club               200 170 180       550    
9 Łącki Leonard / Am (PZG) Golf Club Jelenia Góra 152           152       180     484    
10 Szkałuba Tadeusz / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów   156   180       144           480    
11 Wasiński Władysław / Am (PZG) Golfstok Białystok     152 136               144   432    
12 Pisarski Mirosław / Am (PZG) First Warsaw Golf & Country Club   162   130   133               425    
13 Nocon Josef / Am (PZG) Gliwicki Klub Golfowy     200     200               400    
14 Matyjek Robert / Am (PZG) Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club   144   121 130                 395    
15 Marciniak Wojciech / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy Lisia Polana   180   200                   380    
16 Grzelak Paweł / Am (PZG) Binowo Park Golf Club             170     200       370    
17 Cesarz Adam / Am (PZG) Śląski Klub Golfowy         170               180 350    
18 Kozłowski Lech / Am (PZG) SPAR Polska Golf Club 180                       162 342    
19 Chodzeń Lech / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy First Warsaw Golf & Country Club       156 156                 312    
20 Janik Josef / Am (Inna federacja) Park Golf Club Ostrava         148 162               310    
21 Glapiak Mirosław / Am (PZG) Play Golf Club 148                   156     304    
22 Lipiński Kazimierz / Am (PZG) Koniński Klub Golfowy             148 156           304    
23 Dziekan Mirosław / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów   148   148                   296    
24 Kuczyński Marek / Am (PZG) Play Golf Club                 162   124     286    
25 Maslo Miroslav / Am (Inna federacja) Zamecky Golf Club Kravare         136 148               284    
26 Drozda Tadeusz / Am (PZG) Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club   140     133                 273    
27 Barańczak Wojciech / Am (PZG) Gradi Golf Club             124       140     264    
28 Mazur Zbigniew / Am (PZG) Gradi Golf Club             127       136     263    
29 Szlachta Teresa / Am (PZG) Śląski Klub Golfowy         121               140 261    
30 Romankiewicz Czesław / Am (PZG) Tatfort Golf Club 144     115                   259    
31 Bednarczyk Józef / Am (PZG) Rycerski Klub Golfowy             130       127     257    
32 Janikova Alena / Am (Inna federacja) Park Golf Club Ostrava         124 121               245    
33 Musiolik Jan / Am (PZG) First Warsaw Golf & Country Club   200                       200    
34 Wierciński Antoni / Am (PZG) Sierra Golf Club                       200   200    
35 ADAMČÍK Alois PGCCE           180               180    
36 Bożic Marek / Am (PZG) Tatfort Golf Club                       180   180    
37 Dudek Adrian / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               180           180    
38 Kaszubski Teofil / Am (PZG) Modry Las Golf Club                 180         180    
39 Maglen Jiri / Am (Inna federacja) Park Golf Club Ostrava         180                 180    
40 Burdzy Jerzy / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club                       170   170    
41 Kaczmarek Jacek / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               170           170    
42 Cichy Zbigniew / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club                       162   162    
43 Kasprolewicz Włodzimierz / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy First Warsaw Golf & Country Club         162                 162    
44 Kużela Andrzej / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy Komorów       162                   162    
45 Wróblewski Jan / Am (PZG) Tokary Golf Club               162           162    
46 DUSÍLEK Jaroslav PGCOV           156               156    
47 Krajewski Lech / Am (PZG) Armada Golf Club                         156 156    
48 Newel Mirosław / Am (PZG) Augustowski Klub Golfa                       156   156    
49 Kasprolewicz Włodzimierz / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy First Warsaw Golf & Country Club       152                   152    
50 Piotrowski Andrzej / Am (PZG) Amber Baltic Golf Club                     152     152    
51 SZMAK Edward GCGL           152               152    
52 Wojtowicz Ryszard / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               152           152    
53 Lenarczyk Izydor / Am (PZG) Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club               148           148    
54 Muddemann Anna / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club                       148   148    
55 Radziszewski Jan / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów                         148 148    
56 Zgoła Mirosław / Am (PZG) Gradi Golf Club                     148     148    
57 Cesarz Danuta / Am (PZG) Śląski Klub Golfowy                         144 144    
58 Cisar Jiri / Am (Inna federacja) Park Golf Club Ostrava         144                 144    
59 Ferdin Michael / Am (Inna federacja) Berlin             144             144    
60 Koprowski Andrzej / Am (PZG) Gradi Golf Club                     144     144    
61 KOSTKA Milan VALGK           140               140    
62 Kurkowski Andrzej / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club                       140   140    
63 Sternal Maria / Am (Inna federacja) Berlin             140             140    
64 Szygenda Zdzisław / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               140           140    
65 Bożek Andrzej / Am (PZG) Krakowski Klub Golfowy Rok Założenia 2002                         136 136    
66 Dębek Jan / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club                       136   136    
67 GOZDEK Ryszard A A Golf Club           136               136    
68 Sternal Marek / Am (Inna federacja) Berlin             136             136    
69 Bednarek Krzysztof / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club             133             133    
70 Błędziński Piotr / Am (PZG) Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club       133                   133    
71 Renmarker Frans / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               133           133    
72 Sacewicz Jerzy / Am (PZG) Rycerski Klub Golfowy                     133     133    
73 Czecharowski Marek / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów               130           130    
74 Kaczmarek Ryszard / Am (PZG) Bydgoski Klub Golfowy                       130   130    
75 VALIGURA Jan PGCOV           130               130    
76 Warot Barbara Janina / Am (PZG) Gliwicki Klub Golfowy                     130     130    
77 Bebak-Batkiewicz Lidia / Am (PZG) Kalinowe Pola Golf Club               127           127    
78 Chmura Lubomir / Am (Inna federacja) Zamecky Golf Club Kravare         127                 127    
79 Dębek Zofia / Am (PZG) Mazury Golf & Country Club                       127   127    
80 Jagodziński Andrzej / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy Lisia Polana       127                   127    
81 MIČÁNEK Lubomír GCSVR           127               127    
82 Szadkowski Józef / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy Lisia Polana       124                   124    
83 Jurkowska-Kużela Gabriela / Am (PZG) Klub Golfowy Komorów       118                   118    
84 VOLNÁ Renata GCSVR           118               118    
85 Zapisek Marek / Am (PZG) Opolski Klub Golfowy         118                 118    
86 ASPERSKI Piotr Pierwszy Kaliski KG           115               115    
87 Kubiak Grzegorz / Am (PZG) Łódź Open Golf Club       112                   112    
88 Plewiński Mieczysław / Am (PZG) A&A Golf Club         112                 112    
89 PROKOPOVÁ Oldřiška DGCSL           112               112    
90 Kally Stepan / Am (Inna federacja) Golf Club Hukvaldy         109                 109    
91 Kozicka Barbara / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów       109                   109    
92 LAŠ Antonín ZGCKR           109               109    
93 Kuśmierek Waldemar / Am (PZG) Golf Park Józefów       106                   106    
94 PAPÍRNÍK Miloš GCAUS           106               106    
95 BANDKOWSKI Andrzej pl           103               103    
96 Szumlicz Tadeusz / Am (PZG) Royal Golf Club Wilanów       103                   103