Lipiny Armada Kraków Rajszew Lisia Ostrava Celadna Ostravica Rajszew Sobienie Przytok Kalinowe Modry Amber Kamień Mazury Sand Sierra Sob2 Lisia2 Toya Gradi Armada  
1 Marciniak Wojciech         144 121 156 180       152 148 133 136 148 162     200       1680
2 Sas Czesław 162 140     148             144 136 152 162       133 170 140 152   1639
3 Piskorski Krzysztof           124 112 156     180 124 118 124 115 152 200             1405
4 Glapiak Mirosław   156 152 144 124           170 200                 170 118 162 1396
5 Gołąbiewski Zbigniew 180 170 180           180       162 118 118       121 130       1359
6 Mills Errol                     200 148 156 162 152           162 162 200 1342
7 Bożic Marek 170 180   148   115 124       152 118               144       1151
8 Natkowski Lech           180 127         130 152               200 133   922
9 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy                 170 162                 127 140 144 121   864
10 Kozłowski Lech   162 200     200 136                               156 854
11 Malissa Piotr           170 140 170               170 180             830
12 Wierciński Antoni       170 162 112 180 200                               824
13 Czecharowski Marek             200 148               136 156           148 788
14 Chodzeń Lech       200 136       140 148                 140         764
15 Jagodziński Andrzej       112 127       200 133                   156       728
16 Sokolik Krzysztof         156       144 152                 124 127       703
17 Grzelak Paweł                       156 200 136 170                 662
18 Wróblewski Jan       109   130 144             148 121                 652
19 Wasiński Władysław                 156             156     180 133       625
20 Berdych Roman                       162 144               156 144   606
21 Litwiniuk Jerzy           133 115             170 156                 574
22 Litwiniuk Janina           156 152             121 144                 573
23 Sadłowski Andrzej   144     133                   112               180 569
24 Kubiak Grzegorz         121 109 133   162                             525
25 Stachowiak Krzysztof                       136 180                 180   496
26 Prószyński Jerzy       152 200         136                           488
27 Przybylski Henryk                       180   140               156   476
28 KANECKI JAN                         133 200               136   469
29 Wojtowicz Ryszard                     156     180 133                 469
30 Pisarski Mirosław       156 170       133                             459
31 Lenarczyk Izydor                   156                 156 124       436
32 Dziekan Mirosław       136 140                           152         428
33 Bednarz Wieslaw / Am (PZG)                                     148 148   124   420
34 Muddemann Anna           136 121 162                               419
35 Matyjek Robert       140 118                             121       379
36 Muddemann Carlo           106 118 152                               376
37 Rozrażewski Marian                       127 112 115                   354
38 Michałowski Marek                 136 200                           336
39 Sawicki Bogdan 200 136                                           336
40 Szkałuba Tadeusz         180                             152       332
41 Majerowicz Grzegorz                 130                   200         330
42 Reda Mirosław                 152 170                           322
43 MAJCHRZAK WOJCIECH                         170                 148   318
44 Błaszczęć Mirosław                               144 170             314
45 Szadkowski Józef         152                             162       314
46 Burzyński Tadeusz           162 148                                 310
47 Nocon Josef           140 170                                 310
48 Pakulski Marek           144 162                                 306
49 Tętnowski Edward   148 156                                         304
50 Szygenda Zdzisław       127               170                       297
51 Bil Bogusław                         140 144                   284
52 Mizieliński Bogdan       121                             162         283
53 Kapral Wiesław           152 130                                 282
54 Mazur Zbigniew / Am (PZG)                                         152 127   279
55 Kundzewicz Andrzej                   140                 136         276
56 Cesarz Adam           148 109                                 257
57 Sykut Leszek                           127 127                 254
58 Debski Eugen       133 115                                     248
59 Materna Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                                     130 118       248
60 Nawrocki Grzegorz                         121   124                 245
61 Cesarz Danuta           127 106                                 233
62 Baszczok Brunon                             200                 200
63 Jędrzej Adam   200                                           200
64 Lubiejewski Zbigniew                               200               200
65 Pohl Mieczysław                                   200           200
66 Ignatowski Mieczysław / Am (Inna federacja)                                           200   200
67 Belt Gregor                             180                 180
68 Cichy Zbigniew                               180               180
69 Kaczmarek Jan                                   180           180
70 Musiolik Jan       180                                       180
71 Poznalski Stanisław                   180                           180
72 Kamiński Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                         180     180
73 Pohl Mieczysław / Am (PZG)                                       180       180
74 Kmieć Marek     170                                         170
75 Pohl Leszek                                   170           170
76 Fąfara Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                     170         170
77 Halicki Adam / Am (PZG)                                           170   170
78 Paradysz Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                             170 170
79 Cieśla Michał                     162                         162
80 Dębek Jan                               162               162
81 Gacek Andrzej     162                                         162
82 Soporek Włodzimierz       162                                       162
83 HAWRO LESZEK                           156                   156
84 Krajewski Lech   152                                           152
85 Szmak Edward / Am (PZG)                                             152 152
86 Boligłowa Krzysztof     148                                         148
87 Klejment Miroslaw                 148                             148
88 Skwirus-Belt Krystyna                             148                 148
89 Drozda Tadeusz / Am (PZG)                                         148     148
90 Jankowski Andrzej                   144                           144
91 Lercel Witold     144                                         144
92 Bouscharain Erik / Am (PZG)                                     144         144
93 Grabowski Mikolaj / Am (PZG)                                             144 144
94 Murgrabia Wojciech                             140                 140
95 Romanowski Roman                               140               140
96 Stanisławski Jerzy                       140                       140
97 Bednarczyk Józef / Am (PZG)                                           140   140
98 Wojtera Czesław / Am (PZG)                                         136     136
99 Pohl Leszek / Am (PZG)                                       136       136
100 Cewiński Andrzej   133                                           133
101 Matczak Józef                               133               133
102 Mazij Krzysztof                       133                       133
103 Błędziński Piotr         130                                     130
104 Ciba Andrzej                             130                 130
105 Kruk Wojciech                           130                   130
106 Majewski Ryszard       130                                       130
107 Muddemann Anna                               130               130
108 Zienkiewicz Janusz                         130                     130
109 Koprowski Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                           130   130
110 DROZDZ JERZY                 127                             127
111 Goździkowski Roman                               127               127
112 Karczewicz Zdzisław                         127                     127
113 Dębek Zofia                               124               124
114 Radziszewski Jan       124                                       124
115 Ziemak Waldemar Ryszard                         124                     124
116 Cichy Zbigniew                       121                       121
117 Chabowski Zdzisław           118                                   118
118 Strzelecki Andrzej       118                                       118
119 Gozdek Ryszard       115                                       115
120 Pawlak Waldemar                         115                     115
121 Hermans Lucyna / Am (PZG)                                       115       115
122 Gwarda Paweł                             109                 109
123 Kaczmarek Aleksander                             106                 106