Lipiny Armada Kraków Rajszew LisiaPolana Ostrava Celadna Ostravica Rajszew Sobienie Przytok Kalinowe Modry Amber Kamień Mazury Sand Sierra Sob2 Lisia2 Toya Gradi Armada Razem
1 Marciniak Wojciech         180 144 170 180       180 162 162 162 162 170     200       1872
2 Mills Errol                     200 200 200 200 200           200 200 200 1600
3 Piskorski Krzysztof           152 136 162     180 152 152 133 133 170 200             1570
4 Sas Czesław 180       156             144   152 152       144 162 144 180   1414
5 Glapiak Mirosław   162 156 148 127           170 162                 162 148 170 1405
6 Bożic Marek 200 200   156   133 144       162 130               170       1295
7 Gołąbiewski Zbigniew 170 156 162           144       144 124 124         133       1157
8 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy                 180 162                 148 148 156 170   964
9 Natkowski Lech           162 140         133 156               180 162   933
10 Wierciński Antoni       180 200 156 180 200                               916
11 Kozłowski Lech   180 200     180 156                               162 878
12 Malissa Piotr           170 162 170               180 180             862
13 Chodzeń Lech       162 148       156 148                 200         814
14 Sokolik Krzysztof         162       152 156                 136 144       750
15 Jagodziński Andrzej       127 140       170 140                   152       729
16 Czecharowski Marek             112 148               127 156           144 687
17 Grzelak Paweł                       170 180 156 156                 662
18 Przybylski Henryk                       148   130 130             156   564
19 Litwiniuk Jerzy           130 121             148 148                 547
20 Wasiński Władysław                 136             144     140 121       541
21 Berdych Roman                       124 130               140 140   534
22 Muddemann Anna           127 118 156               130               531
23 Wojtowicz Ryszard                     156     180 180                 516
24 Bil Bogusław                         170 170 170                 510
25 Litwiniuk Janina           118 124             121 121                 484
26 Sadłowski Andrzej   152     152                                   156 460
27 Wojtera Czesław           148 152                           152     452
28 Lenarczyk Izydor                   152                 170 127       449
29 Bednarz Wieslaw / Am (PZG)                                     156 140   144   440
30 KANECKI JAN                           144 144             152   440
31 Dziekan Mirosław       144 136                           152         432
32 Błędziński Piotr         121                     140 162             423
33 Pisarski Mirosław       130 144       140                             414
34 Matyjek Robert       152 124                             130       406
35 Muddemann Carlo           121 133 152                               406
36 Nocon Josef           200 200                                 400
37 Reda Mirosław                 200 200                           400
38 Prószyński Jerzy       115 130         136                           381
39 Pohl Mieczysław                                   200   180       380
40 Debski Eugen       124 118       133                             375
41 Stachowiak Krzysztof                       118 124                 133   375
42 Cichy Zbigniew                       140       200               340
43 Tętnowski Edward   170 170                                         340
44 Kubiak Grzegorz         115 109 115                                 339
45 Michałowski Marek                 162 170                           332
46 Szkałuba Tadeusz         170                             156       326
47 Pohl Leszek                                   170   124       294
48 Burzyński Tadeusz           136 148                                 284
49 Wróblewski Jan                           140 140                 280
50 Sykut Leszek                           136 136                 272
51 Szadkowski Józef         133                             136       269
52 MAJCHRZAK WOJCIECH                         127                 136   263
53 Kruk Wojciech                           127 127                 254
54 Mizieliński Bogdan       118                             133         251
55 Pakulski Marek           124 127                                 251
56 Cesarz Danuta           115 130                                 245
57 Musiolik Jan       200                                       200
58 Bouscharain Erik / Am (PZG)                                     180         180
59 Gacek Andrzej     180                                         180
60 Kaczmarek Jan                                   180           180
61 Poznalski Stanisław                   180                           180
62 Szmak Edward / Am (PZG)                                             180 180
63 Kamiński Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                         170     170
64 Soporek Włodzimierz       170                                       170
65 Majerowicz Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                     162         162
66 Sawicki Bogdan 162                                             162
67 Lubiejewski Zbigniew                               156               156
68 Stanisławski Jerzy                       156                       156
69 Cieśla Michał                     152                         152
70 Dębek Jan                               152               152
71 Lercel Witold     152                                         152
72 Paradysz Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                             152 152
73 Drozda Tadeusz / Am (PZG)                                         148     148
74 Klejment Miroslaw                 148                             148
75 Kmieć Marek     148                                         148
76 Krajewski Lech   148                                           148
77 Nawrocki Grzegorz                         148                     148
78 Romanowski Roman                               148               148
79 Grabowski Mikolaj / Am (PZG)                                             148 148
80 Boligłowa Krzysztof     144                                         144
81 Jankowski Andrzej                   144                           144
82 Gozdek Ryszard       140                                       140
83 Kapral Wiesław           140                                   140
84 Pawlak Waldemar                         140                     140
85 Goździkowski Roman                               136               136
86 Mazur Zbigniew / Am (PZG)                                         136     136
87 Strzelecki Andrzej       136                                       136
88 Szygenda Zdzisław                       136                       136
89 Zienkiewicz Janusz                         136                     136
90 Karczewicz Zdzisław                         133                     133
91 Majewski Ryszard       133                                       133
92 Matczak Józef                               133               133
93 Fąfara Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                     130         130
94 Halicki Adam / Am (PZG)                                           130   130
95 Koprowski Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                           127   127
96 Kundzewicz Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                     127         127
97 Mazij Krzysztof                       127                       127
98 Bednarczyk Józef / Am (PZG)                                           124   124
99 Dębek Zofia                               124               124
100 Ignatowski Mieczysław / Am (Inna federacja)                                           121   121
101 Radziszewski Jan       121                                       121
102 Rozrażewski Marian                       121                       121
103 Materna Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                                       118       118
104 Chabowski Zdzisław           112                                   112