Lipiny Armada Kraków Rajszew Lisia Polana Ostrava Celadna Ostravica Rajszew Sobienie Przytok Kalinowe Modry Amber Kamień Mazury Sand Sierra Sobienie2 Lisia2 Toya Gradi Armada Razem
1 Niewiadomski Maciej 180 97 85   112       148 103 156 156 133 200 100   170 180 136         1774
2 Gaik Marek 148 124 65   83 45 79 109 112   144 97 130 136 91 112 144 152   156 170 162 106 1690
3 Bednarski Kazimierz 200 133 69 162 106 75 89 127 124 75 106 180 91 170 109 91         85 75 144 1652
4 Bogowicz Mirosław                 144 152 112 85 81 109 97       130 133 156 124 109 1432
5 Zieliński Grzegorz                 118 124 162 124 109 156 156         127 200 148   1424
6 Rokita Miroslaw       75 130       91 118           170 200   156 144 180     1264
7 Kruszczyński Piotr           97 130 162       200                 97 180 115 981
8 Szwoch Władysław           81 180 180               144 148 162           895
9 Majsterek Arkadiusz   140 162 109 109         83           89 156             848
10 Tokar Rafał     77 124         100 112           106         83 140 100 842
11 Chorąży Dariusz         81 83 87   136 100                 180 162       829
12 Sobiesiak Ryszard   170 103     170 170                           162     775
13 Siemiński Jerzy 144 109 118     49 133         112                   87   752
14 Wójcik Mirosław     140 83                       162 133       148     666
15 Czachowicz Jan           63 100 118                   140     140 103   664
16 Bigus Bogdan       133 115       170 170                           588
17 Łuc Wojciech   115 97 170 91                               87     560
18 Pawlik Włodzimierz   130 156     103                                 170 559
19 Gajewski Sławomir         200 118 53 100   87                           558
20 Adamczyk Tadeusz 156 103 71     38 69                             115   552
21 Szewczyk Jarosław     67 103                       127 136       115     548
22 Chwiejczak Marek         180 41 109   97                     115       542
23 Łuc Ewelina   156 87 81 127                               91     542
24 Nguyen Ngoc Anh     180     162   200                               542
25 Grzelecki Edward 170 162       87 121                                 540
26 Kotowski Andrzej         156 55 75 136               109               531
27 Czelej Grzegorz       121 121       127         152                   521
28 Kusideł Jarosław                   79                   136 133   162 510
29 Kotynia Janusz   106                     127 162 103                 498
30 Mondalski Piotr                     109 89 85 100 106                 489
31 Piłko Jacek       118 59                           140 170       487
32 Kubicki Jacek         133       152 200                           485
33 Nahlik-Pokszan Beata         140 43 59   106                     130       478
34 Klonowski Leszek         144 47 136 144                               471
35 Sać Kazimierz                         124 144 200                 468
36 Gradecki Krzysztof           121 127 115                           97   460
37 Niebrzydowski Piotr       140 97       140 73                           450
38 Wójcicki Piotr / Am (PZG)                                       200 89   152 441
39 Muzalewski Wojciech                     121 170               148       439
40 Staniaszek Grzegorz     144 100 85                               106     435
41 Karwacka-Pawul Agnieszka                 115               180 136           431
42 Siedlarczyk Cezary                 130 162                         133 425
43 Knobloch Wiesław                       118 87               136 81   422
44 Sławek Wiesław 162 148 109                                         419
45 Wałaszewska - Kempa Alicja           127 152 140                               419
46 Pieślak Dariusz       85 152                     180               417
47 Duda Mirosław           152 112 148                               412
48 Becz Jerzy                 94                   144   94 77   409
49 Bednarek Zielińska Beata                     124 77 103 103                   407
50 BALCERZEWSKI JAROSLAW           133 118 152                               403
51 Rapca Henryk                         156 112 133                 401
52 Konieczny Karol                       81 94 118               106   399
53 Malarczyk Dariusz         75         85                 118 112       390
54 Sitek Zbigniew Lesław           112 106 156                               374
55 Treliński Tomasz     130 69 69                               100     368
56 Florczuk Marek       67         89 91                 115         362
57 Szymańska-Lenarczyk Anna                   130                 109 121       360
58 Kiełkowski Marek 152   73     65 65                                 355
59 Łopatto Mirosław                         115 124 115                 354
60 Gołębiowska Bożena / Am (PZG)                                     148   118 85   351
61 Łabas Jan           140 85 124                               349
62 Biliński Janusz           148 200                                 348
63 Kempa Marian           130 115 103                               348
64 Magda Kazimierz           89 124 133                               346
65 Marzec Beata     75     115                               152   342
66 Karpiński Krzysztof                 200 140                           340
67 Paczóska - Ziemak Magdalena                         200 140                   340
68 Grodziński Tadeusz     127 87                       121               335
69 Gurgul Janusz                     180 148                       328
70 Skręta Jarek       77 118                           133         328
71 Studniarek Piotr                         83               144 100   327
72 Szpilman Bogdan           61 94 170                               325
73 Woźniak Włodzimierz / Am (PZG)                                         112 91 118 321
74 Kurkowski Krzysztof Witold         162       156                             318
75 Czekierdowski Artur           69 148 97                               314
76 Adamczyk Paweł                               156 152             308
77 Zalewski Krzysztof                         162   144                 306
78 Kulwicka Ewa         124                             180       304
79 Gwizdz Henryk           144 156                                 300
80 Rogala Leszek   112 115     71                                   298
81 Sobczak Wieslawa                         180   118                 298
82 Sitek Krystyna           106 67 121                               294
83 Skoczyńska Alicja                       115 79 97                   291
84 Chęciak Robert                     136 152                       288
85 Sławek Jerzy           109 83 94                               286
86 Gajewska Marta                   121                 162         283
87 Cebula-Jawińska Renata           200 81                                 281
88 Grzeszczuk Marek                               130   148           278
89 Lyubinskaya Anna           136 140                                 276
90 Rogalski Piotr                               136 140             276
91 Woźniak Krzysztof                     170 106                       276
92 Przeździecki Krzysztof       94 87         94                           275
93 Brodowska Małgorzata           73 71 130                               274
94 Sobczak Bronisław                         144   130                 274
95 Szymański Adam                           133 140                 273
96 Szajter Piotr     148                                       124 272
97 Tavi Nimrod       136         133                             269
98 Zimniak Anna                       83 89 94                   266
99 Ramos Grzegorz                       109                   156   265
100 Gordon Andrzej                     118 144                       262
101 Szpilman Marzena           85 61 106                               252
102 Bagiński Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                         130 121   251
103 Meserszmit Marek                   81                 170         251
104 Przybysz Ryszard                 162 89                           251
105 Sobków Marek     200     51                                   251
106 Kozłowski Mariusz       97                               152       249
107 Rzęsa Ryszard                         118 130                   248
108 Wudarczyk Marek       112 136                                     248
109 Sokołowski Lech           156 91                                 247
110 Woźniak Elżbieta / Am (PZG)                                         81 79 87 247
111 Frańczak Zdzisław   152 94                                         246
112 Kurpisz Tomasz           79 55 112                               246
113 Zadrożny Kazimierz     136                                   109     245
114 Zienkiewicz Krzysztof                     133   112                     245
115 Grodzińska Paulina       71 79                     94               244
116 Jesionek Andrzej                 109 133                           242
117 Szałagan Romuald / Am (PZG)                                         103 136   239
118 Karbowniczek Robert                       140 97                     237
119 Ludyga Piotr           91 144                                 235
120 Bąk Dariusz       63 67       103                             233
121 Kowalski Paweł                   106                 127         233
122 Sadocha Henryk                         106   127                 233
123 Wąchała Tadeusz             63                             170   233
124 Smyła Julia           180 51                                 231
125 Stepułajtys Beata / Am (PZG)                                     112 118       230
126 Zmuda Michał   118 112                                         230
127 Bolanowski Andrzej         148                               79     227
128 Mucharzewski Dariusz                     148 79                       227
129 Szyszak Jerzy           124 103                                 227
130 Janowicz Jerzy     63 79           77                           219
131 Dudek Artur       127                     87                 214
132 Skudlarski Dariusz         77                             124       201
133 Gieldon Kazimierz                                   200           200
134 Gurgul Paweł                     200                         200
135 Jaroś Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                     200         200
136 Kliszewski Ryszard / Am (PZG)                                           200   200
137 Koenig Regina       200                                       200
138 Pasławski Władysław / Am (PZG)                                             200 200
139 Sikora Janusz                               200               200
140 Unold Anna   200                                           200
141 Kliński Zdzisław                         75 121                   196
142 Konarzewski Tytus       91 100                                     191
143 Siwicki Marek                     115 75                       190
144 Sulejewski Jerzy         71         115                           186
145 Hofman Piotr Ryszard       180                                       180
146 Moistad Reidar                             180                 180
147 Niewczas Leszek                 180                             180
148 Nowak Mirosław / Am (PZG)                                             180 180
149 Piotrowicz Marek                   180                           180
150 Szwarc Zbigniew                           180                   180
151 Zagórowski Wiesław   180                                           180
152 Pobereszko Janusz       106 73                                     179
153 Fober Ewa           94 77                                 171
154 Lampart Roman                             170                 170
155 Magda Kazimierz     170                                         170
156 Olesiński Waldemar         170                                     170
157 Sokołowski Lech                                   170           170
158 Szmit Andrzej                         170                     170
159 Rozrażewska Małgorzata                       91 77                     168
160 Białaszczyk Sylwester                             162                 162
161 Najbar Jerzy             162                                 162
162 Smalarz Wiesław                                 162             162
163 Wójtowicz Witold                       162                       162
164 Małek Ryszard         61         97                           158
165 Bisewski Marek                                   156           156
166 Jewasiński Mieczysław       156                                       156
167 Pachowski Włodzimierz                   156                           156
168 Puchała Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                             156 156
169 Igielski Adam     152                                         152
170 Juzyszyn Lech / Am (PZG)                                         152     152
171 Kryszk Dariusz / Am (PZG)                                     152         152
172 Musiałowicz Grzegorz                               152               152
173 Płatek Jarosław                         152                     152
174 Sykulski Jacek Bogusław                             152                 152
175 Wasilewski Wojciech                     152                         152
176 Zawada Grzegorz       152                                       152
177 Boniewski Krzysztof                             148                 148
178 Chaba Aleksander / Am (PZG)                                             148 148
179 Dowgier Bogdan                         148                     148
180 Kielich Barbara                               148               148
181 Pałyszka Przemysław                   148                           148
182 Sadka Bogdan                           148                   148
183 Wiatr Rhea       148                                       148
184 Gieldon Lucyna                                   144           144
185 Machtynger Marek       144                                       144
186 Redzisz Paweł                   144                           144
187 Skibicki Leszek / Am (PZG)                                           144   144
188 Unold Krzysztof   144                                           144
189 Grzesiak Sławomir                     140                         140
190 Majchrzak Ewa                         140                     140
191 Majsterek Arkadiusz                               140               140
192 Pavelek Ivo / Am (Inna federacja)                                             140 140
193 Szczepaniak-Sas Barbara / Am (PZG)                                       140       140
194 Fajer Wiesław   136                                           136
195 Folta Zbigniew                             136                 136
196 Jarosz Dariusz                         136                     136
197 Piątek Dariusz / Am (PZG)                                             136 136
198 Targoni Barbara                       136                       136
199 Wudarczyk Marek                   136                           136
200 Bobińska Barbara                                   133           133
201 Dworzański Jan     133                                         133
202 Idzik Janusz / Am (PZG)                                           133   133
203 Karłowicz Robert                               133               133
204 Voss Gerold                       133                       133
205 Bieława Marek                     130                         130
206 Biernacki Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                           130   130
207 Gaik Maria / Am (PZG)                                             130 130
208 Kościkiewicz Dariusz       130                                       130
209 Lesiński Włodzimierz                       130                       130
210 Bernagiewicz-Garbera Irena / Am (PZG)                                           127   127
211 Faber Krzysztof                     127                         127
212 Kowalczyk Dariusz                   127                           127
213 Łoposzko Jarosław / Am (PZG)                                             127 127
214 Profic Zdzisław   127                                           127
215 Rakocy Marek                       127                       127
216 Rottau Henryk / Am (PZG)                                         127     127
217 Sołtan Grzegorz                           127                   127
218 Smolnicki Włodzimierz           53 73                                 126
219 Kasprzyk Mariusz / Am (PZG)                                     124         124
220 Przybylski Władysław / Am (PZG)                                         124     124
221 Rombalski Lech                               124               124
222 Śmigrodzka Elżbieta     124                                         124
223 Wawrzyński Mariusz                             124                 124
224 Bryniak Henryk   121                                           121
225 Fajer Wiesław / Am (PZG)                                             121 121
226 Geritz Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                                     121         121
227 Konieczna Sławomira                         121                     121
228 Kościkiewicz Marek                 121                             121
229 Mayo Andrew                             121                 121
230 Osiński Rafał     121                                         121
231 Otto Hans-Joerg                       121                       121
232 Szmidt Beata / Am (PZG)                                         121     121
233 Popek Arkadiusz / Am (PZG)                                           118   118
234 Ward Bob                               118               118
235 Kubiak Robert       115                                       115
236 Śniegocki Mariusz                           115                   115
237 Witkowski Piotr                               115               115
238 Gaskill Jessie                             112                 112
239 Rekowska Danuta / Am (PZG)                                             112 112
240 Żuchowicz Wiesław / Am (PZG)                                           112   112
241 Kisiel Tomasz                   109                           109
242 Potoczak Wojciech / Am (PZG)                                           109   109
243 Ngo The Son     106                                         106
244 WINNICKA-HAWRO GRAŻYNA                           106                   106
245 Centkowski Romuald                               103               103
246 Lange Dariusz / Am (PZG)                                             103 103
247 Skwara Mariusz                       103                       103
248 Smoniewski Witold         103                                     103
249 Klępka Cezary         63 39                                   102
250 Ceglewski Kazimierz                       100                       100
251 Fajer Jadwiga   100                                           100
252 Ligowski Tomasz                         100                     100
253 Prokopczuk Zbigniew                               100               100
254 Traczyk Tomasz           100                                   100
255 Wnuk Witold     100                                         100
256 Gozdur Grzegorz                               97               97
257 Lyubinskiy Alexander           40 57                                 97
258 Paradysz Zofia / Am (PZG)                                             97 97
259 Banaśkiewicz Sławomir         94                                     94
260 Doležálek Miroslav / Am (Inna federacja)                                             94 94
261 Gałczyński Henryk / Am (PZG)                                           94   94
262 Iżykowski Jacek                             94                 94
263 Nicz Mariusz   94                                           94
264 Sawiński Andrzej                       94                       94
265 Czarnecki Tomasz / Am (PZG)                                             91 91
266 Śmigrodzki Jarosław     91                                         91
267 Brzozowski Mariusz / Am (PZG)                                             89 89
268 Gałczyńska Anna / Am (PZG)                                           89   89
269 Grabowski Adam     89                                         89
270 Hlubiński Mirosław       89                                       89
271 Józefiak Marek         89                                     89
272 Pietrak Tomasz                             89                 89
273 Przespolewski Jacek                       87                       87
274 Yearwood Hugh Allan                               87               87
275 Tadrowski Piotr                             85                 85
276 Burzawa Maja     83                                         83
277 Portacha Alicja                             83                 83
278 Szmidt Jan / Am (PZG)                                           83   83
279 Burzawa Marek     81                                         81
280 Zdyra Roman     79                                         79
281 Czak Krzysztof           77                                   77
282 Łoś Janusz                       73                       73
283 Mikołowicz Ludwik / Am (PZG)                                           73   73
284 Sołtan Grzegorz       73                                       73
285 Witkowska Maria / Am (PZG)                                           71   71
286 Fiszer Bogdan           67                                   67
287 Davies Michael       65                                       65
288 Kusiak Robert         65                                     65
289 Fiszer Ewa           59                                   59
290 Kozłowski Mariusz         57                                     57
291 Kubacki Jerzy           57                                   57